OSCFC State Officers Newly Elected/Appointed for 2022-2026
OSCFC Executive Board
Suffragan Bishop Nelson A. McMillan, Jr., Chairman
Suffragan Bishop Vanuel C. Little, Jr., 1st Assistant Chairman
District Elder Krizzo M. Meadows, 2nd Assistant Chairman
Sister Linda R. Lee, Secretary
First Lady Pamela R. Meadows, Assistant Secretary
Evangelist Wanda Manous, Treasurer
TBD, Assistant Treasurer
District Elder Howard E. Walker, M. Ed., Director
Pastor Larry D. Walker, Sr., Director
Pastor Bobby L. Ladd, Director
Evangelist Rhonda L. Williams, Director
Evangelist Gayle F. Johnson, M. Ed., Director
Evangelist Jacqueline T. Miller, Director
Pastor Perry W. Williams, Director
OSCFC Church Extension (OSCEE Director: District Elder Johnny Magness, MCMT)
President - Elder John Thomas, Sr. - Greater First Deliverance Temple
1st Vice President - Brother Toby Ralls - Mount Zion Worship Center
2nd Vice President - Deacon Christopher Hill - Emmanuel Tabernacle
Secretary - Minister Doris Davis - Mount Zion Worship Center
(Assistant Secretary - Vacant)
Treasurer - Elder Victor Guyton
Asst. Treasurer - Sister Dana Guyton
OSCFC Ushers (OSCUB Director: District Elder Jessie M. Lazenby, DIM)
President - Sister Joyce Phinisee - Oke City Church
1st Vice President - Sister Rhonda Richmond - Greater First Deliverance Temple
2nd Vice President - Brother Eddie Cutliff, Jr. - Greater First Deliverance Temple
Secretary - Sister Sherri Cox - Emmanuel Tabernacle
Assistant Secretary - Sister Marsha Hardaway - Greater First
Treasurer - Brother DeAngelo Jones - Mount Zion Worship Center
Assistant Treasurer - Vacant
OSCFC Health Professionals (OSCHP Director: District Elder Krizzo M. Meadows, CTCC)
President - Sister Margaret M. Kongi - Greater First Deliverance Temple
1st Vice President - Sister Christine McCray - Emmanuel Tabernacle
Secretary - Sister Alecsia Windfield - Greater First Deliverance Temple
Assistant Secretary - Brittaney Ayana Ladd - Oke City Community Church
Treasurer - Sister Sandra Flient - Greater First Deliverance Temple
Assistant Treasurer - Sister Debra Forte - Emmanuel Tabernacle
OSCFC Young People (OSPYPU Director: Suffragan Bishop Vanuel C. Little, Jr., GFDT)
President - Evangelist Jazmin McConnell - Greater First Deliverance Temple
1st Vice President - Evangelist Avis Bonner - Faith Community Outreach
2nd Vice President - Evangelist Mary McMillan - Faith Community Outreach
Secretary - vacant
Assistant Secretary - Brother Arrin Moore - Greater First Deliverance Temple
Treasurer - Sister Marrissa Little - Greater First Deliverance Temple
Assistant Treasurer - Sister Victoria Guyton - Faith Community Outreach
OSCFC Men's Ministry (Director: District Elder Julius Williams, TOP)
President - Elder Anthony Bonner - Faith Community Outreach
1st Vice President - Elder Michael Richards - True Love Apostolic Church
2nd Vice President - Vacant
Secretary - Vacant
Assistant Secretary - Vacant
Treasurer - Vacant
OSCFC Missionaries (Director: First Lady Evangelist Rhonda L. Williams, GGM)
President - Evangelist Marcelia McGee - Emmanuel Tabernacle
1st Vice President - First Lady Grace Ladd - Oke City Church
2nd Vice President - Evangelist Loretta West - Emmanuel Tabernacle
Secretary - Sister Viola Williams - Emmanuel Tabernacle
Assistant Secretary - Sister Marshade Holmes - Greater First Deliverance Temple
Treasurer - First Lady Kimberly Williams - God's House Ministries
Assistant Treasurer - Deaconess Dionna Williamson - Emmanuel Tabernacle
OSCFC Christian Education (Director: Suffragan Bishop Jerry Williams, GGM)
President - Elder Darryl Ladd - Oke City Church
1st Vice President - Minister Phillip Walker, Jr. - The Christ Apostolic Church
2nd Vice President -
Secretary - Sister Cynthia Ladd-Smith - Oke City Church
Assistant Secretary -
Treasurer - First Lady Judith C. Walker - The Christ Apostolic Church
Assistant Treasurer -
OSCFC Ministers', Deacons', Trustees' Wives & Evangelists (OSMDTWE Director: Evangelist Gayle Johnson, M. Ed., FCO)
President - First Lady Zondra Magness - Mt. Calvary Miracle Temple
1st Vice President - Evangelist Jessica Burrell - True Love Church
2nd Vice President - First Lady Audrey Calger - True Gospel Tabernacle
Secretary - Sister Angeliesha Little - Greater First Deliverance Temple
Assistant Secretary - vacant
Treasurer - Evangelist Anita Deloney
Assistant Treasurer - First Lady Brenda Mitchell
OSCFC Aenon Alumni Auxiliary (OAAA Director: District Elder Calvin Mitchell, GTKH)
President - Evangelist Jacqueline Miller - Christ Temple Community Church
Suffragan Bishop Nelson A. McMillan, Jr., Chairman
Suffragan Bishop Vanuel C. Little, Jr., 1st Assistant Chairman
District Elder Krizzo M. Meadows, 2nd Assistant Chairman
Sister Linda R. Lee, Secretary
First Lady Pamela R. Meadows, Assistant Secretary
Evangelist Wanda Manous, Treasurer
TBD, Assistant Treasurer
District Elder Howard E. Walker, M. Ed., Director
Pastor Larry D. Walker, Sr., Director
Pastor Bobby L. Ladd, Director
Evangelist Rhonda L. Williams, Director
Evangelist Gayle F. Johnson, M. Ed., Director
Evangelist Jacqueline T. Miller, Director
Pastor Perry W. Williams, Director
OSCFC Church Extension (OSCEE Director: District Elder Johnny Magness, MCMT)
President - Elder John Thomas, Sr. - Greater First Deliverance Temple
1st Vice President - Brother Toby Ralls - Mount Zion Worship Center
2nd Vice President - Deacon Christopher Hill - Emmanuel Tabernacle
Secretary - Minister Doris Davis - Mount Zion Worship Center
(Assistant Secretary - Vacant)
Treasurer - Elder Victor Guyton
Asst. Treasurer - Sister Dana Guyton
OSCFC Ushers (OSCUB Director: District Elder Jessie M. Lazenby, DIM)
President - Sister Joyce Phinisee - Oke City Church
1st Vice President - Sister Rhonda Richmond - Greater First Deliverance Temple
2nd Vice President - Brother Eddie Cutliff, Jr. - Greater First Deliverance Temple
Secretary - Sister Sherri Cox - Emmanuel Tabernacle
Assistant Secretary - Sister Marsha Hardaway - Greater First
Treasurer - Brother DeAngelo Jones - Mount Zion Worship Center
Assistant Treasurer - Vacant
OSCFC Health Professionals (OSCHP Director: District Elder Krizzo M. Meadows, CTCC)
President - Sister Margaret M. Kongi - Greater First Deliverance Temple
1st Vice President - Sister Christine McCray - Emmanuel Tabernacle
Secretary - Sister Alecsia Windfield - Greater First Deliverance Temple
Assistant Secretary - Brittaney Ayana Ladd - Oke City Community Church
Treasurer - Sister Sandra Flient - Greater First Deliverance Temple
Assistant Treasurer - Sister Debra Forte - Emmanuel Tabernacle
OSCFC Young People (OSPYPU Director: Suffragan Bishop Vanuel C. Little, Jr., GFDT)
President - Evangelist Jazmin McConnell - Greater First Deliverance Temple
1st Vice President - Evangelist Avis Bonner - Faith Community Outreach
2nd Vice President - Evangelist Mary McMillan - Faith Community Outreach
Secretary - vacant
Assistant Secretary - Brother Arrin Moore - Greater First Deliverance Temple
Treasurer - Sister Marrissa Little - Greater First Deliverance Temple
Assistant Treasurer - Sister Victoria Guyton - Faith Community Outreach
OSCFC Men's Ministry (Director: District Elder Julius Williams, TOP)
President - Elder Anthony Bonner - Faith Community Outreach
1st Vice President - Elder Michael Richards - True Love Apostolic Church
2nd Vice President - Vacant
Secretary - Vacant
Assistant Secretary - Vacant
Treasurer - Vacant
OSCFC Missionaries (Director: First Lady Evangelist Rhonda L. Williams, GGM)
President - Evangelist Marcelia McGee - Emmanuel Tabernacle
1st Vice President - First Lady Grace Ladd - Oke City Church
2nd Vice President - Evangelist Loretta West - Emmanuel Tabernacle
Secretary - Sister Viola Williams - Emmanuel Tabernacle
Assistant Secretary - Sister Marshade Holmes - Greater First Deliverance Temple
Treasurer - First Lady Kimberly Williams - God's House Ministries
Assistant Treasurer - Deaconess Dionna Williamson - Emmanuel Tabernacle
OSCFC Christian Education (Director: Suffragan Bishop Jerry Williams, GGM)
President - Elder Darryl Ladd - Oke City Church
1st Vice President - Minister Phillip Walker, Jr. - The Christ Apostolic Church
2nd Vice President -
Secretary - Sister Cynthia Ladd-Smith - Oke City Church
Assistant Secretary -
Treasurer - First Lady Judith C. Walker - The Christ Apostolic Church
Assistant Treasurer -
OSCFC Ministers', Deacons', Trustees' Wives & Evangelists (OSMDTWE Director: Evangelist Gayle Johnson, M. Ed., FCO)
President - First Lady Zondra Magness - Mt. Calvary Miracle Temple
1st Vice President - Evangelist Jessica Burrell - True Love Church
2nd Vice President - First Lady Audrey Calger - True Gospel Tabernacle
Secretary - Sister Angeliesha Little - Greater First Deliverance Temple
Assistant Secretary - vacant
Treasurer - Evangelist Anita Deloney
Assistant Treasurer - First Lady Brenda Mitchell
OSCFC Aenon Alumni Auxiliary (OAAA Director: District Elder Calvin Mitchell, GTKH)
President - Evangelist Jacqueline Miller - Christ Temple Community Church